Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
Record Thüringenliga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1.93 |
34:19 |
72 |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1.40 |
20:25 |
29 |
Overall balance |
29 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
1.66 |
54:44 |
50 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
? |
286 |
4:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Heiligenstadt (13.) |
? |
442 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BSG Wismut Gera (1.) |
? |
279 |
2:3 |
4 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
W. Nordhausen (12.) |
? |
448 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Thüringen Weida (3.) |
|
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SpVgg Geratal (11.) |
|
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FSV Schleiz (5.) |
|
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Bad Langensalza (7.) |
|
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Saalfeld (14.) |
|
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SV BW Neustadt (10.) |
|
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Schweina-Gump. (15.) |
|
|
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
U. Mühlhausen (11.) |
|
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Schott Jena (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Fahner Höhe (2.) |
|
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
|
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Heiligenstadt (11.) |
|
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BSG Wismut Gera (1.) |
|
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
W. Nordhausen (3.) |
|
|
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Thüringen Weida (3.) |
|
|
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SpVgg Geratal (11.) |
|
|
0:3 |
23 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FSV Schleiz (5.) |
|
|
5:0 |
24 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bad Langensalza (9.) |
|
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Saalfeld (13.) |
|
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SV BW Neustadt (8.) |
|
|
3:2 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Schweina-Gump. (14.) |
|
|
4:1 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
U. Mühlhausen (12.) |
|
|
4:0 |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Schott Jena (7.) |
|
|
2:4 |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Fahner Höhe (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
SC Leinefelde |
? |
150 |
8:2 |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Wacker Gotha |
? |
67 |
0:4 |
Round of 16 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
? |
1.403 |
0:6 |
Table section Thüringenliga 23/24