1.SK Prostejov
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 3 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FK Holice 2.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 | 25:19 | 507 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 17:33 | 964 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1.23 | 42:52 | 736 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Repiste | 4-2-3-1 | 313 | 0:26 | ||
Second Round | Tue Sep 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | 1.SC Znojmo | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Mlada Boleslav | 4-2-3-1 | 516 | 4:2 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | HS Kromeriz (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.052 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 238 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 590 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Chrudim (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 823 | 6:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 820 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 927 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 3-5-2 | 1.523 | 4:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3-5-2 | 421 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3-5-2 | 508 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Lisen (8.) | 3-5-2 | 350 | 4:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pribram (8.) | 3-5-2 | 725 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 3-5-2 | 320 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.795 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (13.) | HS Kromeriz (15.) | 3-5-2 | 320 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 531 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 620 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 415 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | Chrudim (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 2:4 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.220 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 440 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 380 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 485 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Jihlava (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lisen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 537 | 0:0 | |
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Pribram (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.607 | 3:2 | |
29 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.080 | 0:2 |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 30 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | 1.SK Prostejov | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 1 | 36 | |
14 | Jihlava | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
15 | Pribram | 30 | -11 | 35 |