Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone I 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
20:31 |
212 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
0.53 |
14:37 |
246 |
Overall balance |
34 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
0.82 |
34:68 |
229 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
San Luca |
4-4-2 Sweeper Diamond |
|
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
San Luca (15.) |
4-3-2-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Siracusa (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Portici (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Licata (3.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Gioiese (17.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Città S.Agata (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ragusa (10.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Trapani (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Castrovillari (18.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Vibonese (2.) |
5-4-1 |
370 |
3:0 |
11 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Akragas (6.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Casalnuovo (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Canicatti (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sancataldese (13.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Igea Virtus (13.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Reggio Calabria (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.820 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Acireale (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Wed Jan 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
San Luca (16.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Siracusa (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
22 |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Portici (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
23 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Licata (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
400 |
0:3 |
24 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Gioiese (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Città S.Agata (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ragusa (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Trapani (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
400 |
0:3 |
28 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Castrovillari (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vibonese (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:3 |
30 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Akragas (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Casalnuovo (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
32 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Canicatti (10.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sancataldese (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Igea Virtus (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
4:0 |
36 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Reggio Calabria (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Acireale (8.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Lamezia |
4-5-1 flat |
300 |
2:0 |
Table section Serie D - Girone I 23/24