Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record YFL U16 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
5 |
1 |
- |
2.67 |
23:4 |
123 |
Away record |
5 |
4 |
- |
1 |
2.40 |
17:7 |
73 |
Overall balance |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
2.55 |
40:11 |
100 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
178 |
4:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
8:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
60 |
0:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
122 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FShM U16 (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (12.) |
? |
209 |
6:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (17.) |
? |
168 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Rodina U16 (10.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
4 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chaika U16 (15.) |
? |
120 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (3.) |
? |
161 |
6:0 |
7 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akad. Ural (17.) |
? |
150 |
1:4 |
8 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) |
? |
198 |
1:1 |
9 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (4.) |
? |
60 |
5:2 |
11 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FShM U16 (17.) |
? |
33 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U16 (2024) 23/24