Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record YFL U16 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
3.00 |
38:7 |
46 |
Away record |
5 |
3 |
- |
2 |
1.80 |
20:10 |
68 |
Overall balance |
11 |
9 |
- |
2 |
2.45 |
58:17 |
56 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
63 |
1:4 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
52 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FShM U16 (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
13 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (14.) |
? |
50 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (1.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Almaz-Antei U16 (6.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (10.) |
? |
43 |
3:2 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (5.) |
? |
101 |
4:2 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (1.) |
? |
161 |
6:0 |
7 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rodina U16 (12.) |
? |
35 |
1:7 |
8 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (6.) |
? |
84 |
4:1 |
9 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chaika U16 (18.) |
? |
40 |
13:0 |
10 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (11.) |
? |
100 |
0:5 |
11 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (15.) |
? |
|
10:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FShM U16 (17.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U16 (2024) 23/24