Akhmat Grozny II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 7:9 | 100 |
Away record | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 5:11 | 65 |
Overall balance | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.90 | 12:20 | 83 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Pari NN II | ? | 100 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Ural II | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit II | ? | 148 | 4:0 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Fakel II | ? | 100 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Dynamo M II | ? | 50 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Orenburg II | ? | 56 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow II | ? | 100 | 2:4 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | Chertanovo II | ? | 100 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Rostov II | ? | 72 | 3:1 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Pari NN II | ? | 4:0 | |||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | Ural II | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | Zenit II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | Fakel II | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | Dynamo M II | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | H | Orenburg II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rostov II | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | A | CSKA Moscow II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:5 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Spartak II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 2:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Ural II (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 78 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Fakel II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 164 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 459 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | FShM II (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 1:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Master-Saturn (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 96 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 2:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dynamo M II | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Ural II | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel II | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 10 | -19 | 3 |