Deportivo Alavés B
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 11 44.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva El Glorioso 1.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2.00 | 35:17 | 18 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 22:25 | 71 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 1.53 | 57:42 | 44 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Náxara CD (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Real Sociedad C (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gernika (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Brea (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | UD Barbastro (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Valle de Egüés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dep. Aragón (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | UD Mutilvera (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gernika (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Brea (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Barbastro (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Valle de Egüés (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | AD San Juan (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Calahorra (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | UD Logroñés | 34 | 53 | 71 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 34 | 9 | 61 | |
5 | Dep. Aragón | 34 | 11 | 56 | |
6 | Alavés B | 34 | 15 | 52 | |
7 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 13 | 48 | |
8 | UD Barbastro | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
9 | Real Sociedad C | 34 | -2 | 47 |