Eintracht Norderstedt
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion 5.068 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Nord 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 26:24 | 516 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | - | 10 | 1.24 | 31:40 | 906 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 1.26 | 57:64 | 711 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Glashütter SV | ? | 300 | 1:10 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Victoria | ? | 300 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | USC Paloma | ? | 290 | 3:1 |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Hamburger SV II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 0:5 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spelle-Venhaus (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 285 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 395 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 498 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 2:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bremer SV (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 645 | 6:5 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 875 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Hannover 96 II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 525 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Eimsbütteler TV (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | St. Pauli II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 875 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 545 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | ? | 233 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Havelse (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 425 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Meppen (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.368 | 4:2 | |
17 | Wed Mar 20, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 306 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Hamburger SV II (8.) | ? | 815 | 0:3 | |
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 346 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 367 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Drochtersen/A. (12.) | 645 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 130 | 4:0 | ||
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Bremer SV (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 390 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.735 | 5:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 450 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | St. Pauli II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 498 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (11.) | 292 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 230 | 4:2 | |
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 350 | 5:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Havelse (8.) | 281 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Meppen (3.) | ? | 450 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.728 | 0:2 |
Table section Regionalliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | Bremer SV | 34 | -7 | 46 | |
12 | St. Pauli II | 34 | 15 | 43 | |
13 | E. Norderstedt | 34 | -7 | 43 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 34 | -23 | 39 | |
15 | SC Weiche 08 | 34 | -15 | 38 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 34 | -39 | 22 |