Esiliiga
Estonia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 226
- Foreigners: 5 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 21.1
Complete Esiliiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Harju JK | 2:2 | Viimsi JK (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Elva | 1:0 | JK Welco (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 2:0 | Paide U21 (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tabasalu | 1:1 | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev U21 | 1:3 | FC Tallinn (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Welco | 2:0 | JK Tabasalu (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tallinn | 1:1 | Harju JK (7.) | ||||
(10.) Paide U21 | 0:1 | Kalev U21 (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora U21 | 2:0 | FC Elva (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCI Levadia U21 | 2:0 | Viimsi JK (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) JK Welco | 3:0 | FC Tallinn (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Harju JK | 2:0 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FCI Levadia U21 | 3:0 | FC Elva (8.) | ||||
(10.) JK Tabasalu | 0:1 | Paide U21 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev U21 | 2:2 | Viimsi JK (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 3:1 | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Viimsi JK | 2:2 | FC Tallinn (6.) | ||||
(10.) JK Tabasalu | 1:4 | Harju JK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Paide U21 | 1:6 | JK Welco (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Elva | 2:2 | Kalev U21 (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) JK Welco | 0:1 | Viimsi JK (6.) | ||||
(5.) FCI Levadia U21 | 1:2 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tallinn | 4:0 | JK Tabasalu (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Elva | 2:2 | Paide U21 (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev U21 | 1:3 | FC Flora U21 (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Tallinn | 2:4 | FC Flora U21 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Harju JK | 0:0 | JK Welco (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Viimsi JK | 1:1 | FC Elva (8.) | ||||
(10.) JK Tabasalu | 3:3 | Kalev U21 (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCI Levadia U21 | 3:0 | Paide U21 (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 1:3 | Viimsi JK (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Elva | 3:1 | JK Tabasalu (10.) | ||||
(9.) Paide U21 | 0:1 | FC Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(3.) JK Welco | 3:2 | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 1:4 | Harju JK (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Harju JK | 5:0 | FC Elva (7.) | ||||
(4.) Viimsi JK | 5:0 | Paide U21 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Tallinn | 3:4 | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) JK Tabasalu | 2:0 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 0:3 | JK Welco (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Viimsi JK | 1:0 | JK Tabasalu (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Elva | 2:3 | FC Tallinn (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Flora U21 | 1:1 | JK Welco (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Paide U21 | 2:8 | Harju JK (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCI Levadia U21 | 3:0 | Kalev U21 (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Paide U21 | 3:0 | JK Tabasalu (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) JK Welco | 0:2 | Harju JK (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tallinn | 3:2 | Kalev U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Elva | 2:2 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
Wed 7/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCI Levadia U21 | postponed |
Viimsi JK (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Harju JK | 4:2 | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/246:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 4:0 | FC Elva (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) JK Tabasalu | 1:2 | FC Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(6.) Viimsi JK | 2:4 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
(2.) JK Welco | 2:1 | Paide U21 (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Harju JK | 4:3 | JK Tabasalu (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Elva | 0:2 | Viimsi JK (5.) | ||||
(6.) FCI Levadia U21 | 2:2 | JK Welco (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tallinn | 8:1 | Paide U21 (9.) | ||||
Tue 7/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora U21 | postponed |
Kalev U21 (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Paide U21 | 0:5 | Viimsi JK (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Tabasalu | 1:3 | JK Welco (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Flora U21 | 1:1 | Harju JK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 1:3 | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Tallinn | 4:0 | FC Elva (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Viimsi JK | 2:2 | Harju JK (1.) | ||||
(6.) FCI Levadia U21 | 0:1 | FC Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(10.) Paide U21 | 1:11 | FC Flora U21 (4.) | ||||
(3.) JK Welco | 0:0 | FC Elva (7.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 0:1 | JK Tabasalu (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
Sat 6/15/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
Sun 6/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Harju JK | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | Kalev U21 |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | Viimsi JK |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Harju JK | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
JK Welco | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
FC Elva | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | Kalev U21 |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
FC Elva | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Mon 8/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | Paide U21 |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
JK Welco | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
Sun 8/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | Paide U21 |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Sun 8/18/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | Kalev U21 |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
Wed 8/21/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | Harju JK |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/2411:30 AM | ||||||
JK Welco | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
Sun 8/25/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Paide U21 | -:- | Viimsi JK |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/2411:30 AM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
FC Elva | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | FC Flora U21 |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Paide U21 | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
Sun 9/15/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/19/244:30 PM | ||||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | FC Tallinn |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/22/2411:30 AM | ||||||
JK Welco | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
Mon 9/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | JK Tabasalu |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | FC Flora U21 |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
JK Welco | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
Sat 10/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
Sun 10/6/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
FC Elva | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Mon 10/7/246:00 PM | ||||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Harju JK | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
Sun 10/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | FC Elva |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | Viimsi JK |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Tallinn | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
FC Elva | -:- | Kalev U21 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
Mon 10/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | Paide U21 | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | -:- | FC Flora U21 | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | JK Tabasalu | ||||
JK Welco | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Sun 11/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | -:- | FC Elva | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | Viimsi JK |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/10/2411:00 AM | ||||||
FC Elva | -:- | Viimsi JK | ||||
FC Flora U21 | -:- | JK Welco | ||||
JK Tabasalu | -:- | Harju JK | ||||
Paide U21 | -:- | FC Tallinn | ||||
Kalev U21 | -:- | FCI Levadia U21 |