Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0.82 |
24:42 |
188 |
Away record |
17 |
- |
- |
17 |
|
9:62 |
171 |
Overall balance |
34 |
3 |
5 |
26 |
0.41 |
33:104 |
180 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (13.) |
? |
520 |
1:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (6.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (10.) |
? |
180 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Schwebenried (11.) |
? |
225 |
4:0 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (17.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (10.) |
? |
430 |
2:4 |
7 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (8.) |
? |
160 |
5:2 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (15.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (6.) |
? |
120 |
5:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (8.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Gochsheim (16.) |
4-1-3-2 |
150 |
5:0 |
12 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (16.) |
? |
170 |
1:3 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (11.) |
? |
65 |
4:2 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Leider (5.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (8.) |
? |
96 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (7.) |
? |
190 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Frammersbach (9.) |
? |
170 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (17.) |
? |
250 |
4:2 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (2.) |
? |
150 |
2:7 |
20 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (1.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Schwebenried (13.) |
? |
130 |
3:3 |
22 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
23 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (3.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (10.) |
? |
120 |
1:5 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (15.) |
? |
120 |
4:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (3.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (4.) |
? |
115 |
4:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Gochsheim (15.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (17.) |
? |
60 |
2:0 |
30 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Leider (14.) |
? |
130 |
7:0 |
32 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (9.) |
? |
80 |
3:2 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) |
? |
350 |
3:0 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Frammersbach (6.) |
? |
110 |
1:5 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24