FC Pyunik Yerevan II
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 24:20 | - |
Away record | 13 | 3 | - | 10 | 0.69 | 18:32 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1.04 | 42:52 | - |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Nov 27, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | BKMA Yerevan II (2.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | MIKA Ashtarak (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Artsakh (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Nikarm (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:4 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shirak II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Thu Aug 31, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Andranik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Syunik (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alashkert II (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ararat-Arm. II (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ararat II (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Noah II (5.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
12 | Thu Oct 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Urartu II (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gandzasar (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Onor (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | BKMA Yerevan II (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Tue Dec 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | MIKA Ashtarak (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Artsakh (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Nikarm (15.) | ? | 7:2 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Shirak II (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Andranik (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Syunik (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alashkert II (12.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ararat-Arm. II (9.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Thu Apr 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ararat II (7.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Noah II (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Urartu II (5.) | ? | 0:0 |
Table section Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Alashkert II | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
10 | Shirak II | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | Ararat II | 26 | 7 | 31 | |
12 | Pyunik II | 26 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | MIKA Ashtarak | 26 | -38 | 16 | |
14 | FC Onor | 26 | -52 | 16 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 26 | -86 | 12 |