FK Dukla Prague
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Juliska 8.150 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 32:19 | 1.401 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 23:10 | 1.194 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 55:29 | 1.298 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Sokol Hostoun | 4-2-3-1 | 823 | 1:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Loko Vltavin | 4-2-3-1 | 527 | 0:3 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Slovacko | 4-5-1 | 3.392 | 3:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | MFK Vyskov | 4-2-3-1 | 573 | 3:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | SFC Opava | 3-5-2 | 3.125 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.061 | 1:4 | |
2 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (1.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 902 | 2:4 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.203 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 764 | 4:3 | |
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.790 | 1:5 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Jihlava (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.196 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pribram (14.) | 4-5-1 | 815 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lisen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.009 | 0:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.717 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | HS Kromeriz (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 842 | 3:1 | |
11 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 277 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vlasim (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 925 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 4-5-1 | 320 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.094 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.211 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.176 | 3:3 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 912 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.523 | 1:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Jihlava (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.369 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pribram (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.214 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Lisen (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 954 | 0:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 890 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 881 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.541 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.473 | 5:1 | |
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Chrudim (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.820 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.607 | 3:2 | |
29 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.025 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.863 | 6:0 |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 30 | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Olomouc B | 30 | 11 | 57 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | MFK Vyskov | 30 | 7 | 47 | |
5 | Chrudim | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
6 | SFC Opava | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
7 | Vlasim | 30 | -2 | 40 |