#29 Fran Navarro
Olympiacos
Stoiximan Super League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stoiximan Super League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FC Porto
Stats of Fran Navarro
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.400' | ||
Stoiximan Super League | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 629' | ||
Super League Play-off | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 316' | ||
Liga Portugal | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 169' | ||
Kypello Elladas betsson | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 178' | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 92' | ||
Champions League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 7' | ||
Supertaça | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/19/23 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/4/23 | H | Barcelona | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/25/23 | A | Royal Antwerp | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/7/23 | H | Royal Antwerp | 2:0 | CF | 7' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/28/23 | A | Barcelona | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/13/23 | H | Shakhtar D. | 5:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | H | Ferencváros | 1:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | A | Ferencváros | 0:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 1:4 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 1:6 AET | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/11/24 | H | Fenerbahce | 3:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/24 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:3 on pens | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/24 | A | Aston Villa | 2:4 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/24 | H | Aston Villa | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/29/24 | H | Fiorentina | 1:0 AET | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/3/24 | A | (4.) | PAS Lamia (7.) | 1:0 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/7/24 | H | (4.) | AEK Athens (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | A | (4.) | AE Kifisias (14.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
19 | 1/21/24 | A | (4.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | H | (4.) | PAS Giannina (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (4.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | OFI Crete FC (10.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 68' | 76' | ||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/28/24 | A | (4.) | Panetolikos (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Volos NPS (13.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 1/10/24 | A | Panathinaikos | 1:1 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/17/24 | H | Panathinaikos | 6:7 on pens | CF | 106' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (4.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 20' | 73' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | AEK Athens (1.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/24 | H | (4.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | PAS Lamia (6.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/24 | H | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | PAS Lamia (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/24 | H | (3.) | AEK Athens (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/24 | A | (3.) | Panathinaikos (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/23 | A | (7.) | Moreirense (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Farense (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/28/23 | A | (2.) | Rio Ave (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Arouca (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/23 | A | (3.) | CF Estrela (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Gil Vicente (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | Benfica (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Portimonense (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/23 | A | (3.) | Vizela (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/23 | H | (3.) | Estoril Praia (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/23 | A | (3.) | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/23 | A | (3.) | Famalicão (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/23 | H | (2.) | Casa Pia (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/18/23 | A | (3.) | Sporting CP (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/29/23 | H | (3.) | Chaves (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/20/23 | A | Vilar Perdizes | 0:2 | CF | 60' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/24/23 | H | Montalegre | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain U20 | |||||
- | Jul 25, 2016 | 6 | 1 | ||
Spain U19 | |||||
- | Sep 8, 2015 | 5 | 2 | ||
Spain U18 | |||||
- | Feb 2, 2016 | 2 | - | ||
Spain U17 | |||||
18 | Sep 23, 2014 | 13 | 1 | ||
Spain U16 | |||||
- | Sep 3, 2013 | 2 | 1 |