Harburger SC
- Squad size: 40
- Average age: 30.0
- Foreigners: 17 42.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Baererstraße 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 32:43 | 8 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 12:54 | 10 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 0.73 | 44:97 | 9 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | HEBC Hamburg | ? | 0:11 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (2.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Altengamme (12.) | ? | 75 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor (12.) | ? | 150 | 7:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ahrensburg (13.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Hamm United (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rahlstedter SC (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Concordia II (13.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 3:15 PM | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Concordia II (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | ? | 6:3 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 6 | 39 | |
11 | Ahrensburg | 30 | -18 | 34 | |
12 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 30 | -17 | 32 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | -31 | 30 | |
14 | Concordia II | 30 | -13 | 29 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 30 | -53 | 22 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 30 | -65 | 15 |