1461 Trabzon FK
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ortahisar Yavuz Selim Stadı 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2.11 | 36:10 | - |
Away record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 26:17 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 1.95 | 62:27 | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Adiyaman FK (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Z. Kömürspor (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Van Spor FK (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Iskenderunspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Diyarbekir Spor (14.) | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Karacabey Bld (2.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | 1:2 | |||
8 | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | GMG Kastamonu (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ankara Demir (5.) | 0:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 3:0 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Serik Belediye (6.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sariyer (14.) | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Usak Spor (15.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Balikesirspor (17.) | 2:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pazarspor (20.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kirklarelispor (9.) | 1:2 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Adiyaman FK (14.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Z. Kömürspor (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Iskenderunspor (4.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Wed Mar 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Diyarbekir Spor (19.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Karacabey Bld (6.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | GMG Kastamonu (14.) | 2:4 | |||
28 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ankara Demir (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kocaelispor (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kirsehir FSK (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Serik Belediye (9.) | 1:2 | |||
32 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sariyer (15.) | 1:2 | |||
33 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) | 2:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Usak Spor (16.) | 1:0 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Balikesirspor (18.) | 1:2 | |||
36 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pazarspor (19.) | 8:0 | |||
37 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fethiyespor (9.) | 1:0 | |||
38 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kirklarelispor (12.) | 2:0 |
2.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu May 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | Van Spor FK | 4-2-3-1 | 6:5 on pens | |||
Second Round 1st leg | Tue May 30, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | Iskenderunspor | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Iskenderunspor | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 |