International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- Most valuable player: Jude Bellingham €180.00m
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HUN 18 | 2:3 | AUT 18 | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
ESP 15 | 3:1 | WAL 15 | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
FRA 16 | 2:2 | WAL | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dorian Bovolenta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
MDA 15 | 1:1 | ROU 15 | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Denis Ivlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40+1' | |||
GRE 19 | 4:0 | BUL 19 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
ENG 18 | 1:1 | BEL 18 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
90+1' | ||||
IRL 19 | 2:0 | SCO 19 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
WAL | 4:0 | GIB | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
10.008 · Philip Farrugia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
MNE | 3:2 | LIB | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eldorjan Hamiti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
POR 18 | 5:0 | ROU 18 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
AUT 16 | 2:1 | SVN 16 | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Ofner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
TUN 20 | 2:1 | COD 20 | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
SUI 18 | 0:3 | FRA 18 | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
CRO 18 | 1:1 | NOR 17 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
FRA 19 | 2:0 | BEL 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
POR 18 | 4:1 | TUR 18 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
EST 17 | 0:3 | CZE 17 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Priit Alekask | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
TUR 15 | 2:0 | LVA 16 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
ROU 18 | 1:2 | TUR 18 | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
SUI 18 | 0:1 | FRA 18 | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
MAR 23 | 3:1 | DOM 23 | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
54' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
CRO 19 | 3:4 | BUL 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+8' | 3:4 | |||
TUR 19 | 1:0 | ALB 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
EST | 0:3 | GRE 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luka Kelihar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
ALB | 2:0 | BUL | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
17.232 · Mervan Bejtullahu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
POL 16 | 2:0 | SWE 16 | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Boratynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
SOL | 1:0 | SAM | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Campbell-Kirk Kawana-Waugh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
NCL | 7:0 | TGA | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
Norbert Hauata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
26' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
62' | 7:0 | |||
64' | ||||
FIJ | 10:0 | NMI | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
Timothy Niu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
9' | 3:0 | |||
19' | 4:0 | |||
35' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
56' | 7:0 | |||
61' | 8:0 | |||
66' | 9:0 | |||
82' | 10:0 | |||
TUV | 0:6 | VAN | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Shama Maemae | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
0:6 | 71' | |||
TJK 17 | 2:1 | RUS 17 | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Sayyodzhon Zayniddinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
TJK 15 | 1:5 | RUS 16 | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Rustam Nurmatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
ESP 15 | 6:0 | KSA 15 | ||
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Eduardo Soder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
40+2' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
MAR 20 | 4:0 | MAU | ||
Wed
Jan 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
MEX 23 | 2:4 | ARG 23 | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Quintero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
2:4 | 65' | |||
MNE | 1:0 | MKD | ||
Mon
Mar 25, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Zorbay Küçük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
MEX 23 | 3:0 | ARG 23 | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Cáceres Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
QAT 23 | 1:2 | UZB 23 | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
79' | ||||
QAT 23 | -:- | UZB 23 | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
CRO 16 | 2:0 | FIN 16 | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Filip Dragasevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
CAM | 2:0 | MGL | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Warintorn Sassadee | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
SWE 21 | 1:2 | ENG 20 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
FIN 18 | 4:0 | CZE 18 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Flávio Azevedo Duarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
CZE | 7:1 | MLT | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
TUR 18 | 3:4 | NOR 18 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jasmin Horvat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
CRO 21 | 2:3 | IRL 21 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Dragasevic | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
SVK | 3:2 | AZE 21 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
ALB | 3:1 | AZE | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mihály Káprály | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
POR 18 | -:- | SVK | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | |||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
AUT 21 | 5:0 | SCO 21 | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
ENG | 0:1 | ISL | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
81.410 · Davide Massa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
GER | 2:1 | GRE | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
45.488 sold out · José Luis Munuera Montero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
PER | 0:0 | PAR | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero |
HUN 18 | -:- | SWE 18 | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Form | L | |||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
DEN | 3:1 | NOR | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
23.390 · Stéphanie Frappart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
BEL | 3:0 | LUX | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
38.000 · Pawel Raczkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
ESP | 5:1 | NIR | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Bastien Dechepy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
35' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
AUS 20 | -:- | CHI 20 | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
USA | 1:5 | COL | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Hernández Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||