LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
- Most valuable player: Kendry Páez €12.00m
Complete LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/241:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Delfín SC | 0:1 | Independiente (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:1 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | Orense SC (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Uni. Católica | 3:0 | CD El Nacional (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Técnico U. | 1:0 | Cumbayá FC (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Imbabura SC (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/241:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | CD Macará (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/241:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CS Emelec | 0:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Imbabura SC | 3:0 | Delfín SC (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Independiente | 3:1 | Barcelona SC (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | Técnico U. (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orense SC | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Cumbayá FC | 1:3 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/241:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 0:1 | Uni. Católica (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Macará | 3:0 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 3:0 | Cumbayá FC (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mushuc Runa SC | 3:0 | Imbabura SC (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) LDU Quito | 1:2 | SD Aucas (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Barcelona SC | 0:0 | Orense SC (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 3:3 | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Delfín SC | 2:0 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) CD El Nacional | 0:1 | CS Emelec (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/19/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cumbayá FC | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/241:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orense SC | 1:2 | Imbabura SC (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | CD Macará (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/21/241:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SD Aucas | 3:4 | CD El Nacional (12.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/241:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Delfín SC (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/242:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 2:3 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/242:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/249:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Imbabura SC | 0:0 | Cumbayá FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:1 | SD Aucas (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Delfín SC | 1:1 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/241:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orense SC | 1:1 | CS Emelec (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/242:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | LDU Quito (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/241:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 5:0 | Imbabura SC (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/241:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:2 | SD Aucas (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 1:0 | Técnico U. (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cumbayá FC | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Uni. Católica | 5:1 | Orense SC (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:0 | Delfín SC (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 0:0 | Independiente (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/242:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orense SC | 2:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SD Aucas | 3:0 | Cumbayá FC (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 4:0 | Dep. Cuenca (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 3:0 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Delfín SC | 0:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/241:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | CS Emelec (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/242:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Imbabura SC | 0:1 | CD Macará (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. Cuenca | 3:3 | SD Aucas (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:2 | Técnico U. (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 0:0 | Orense SC (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Cumbayá FC (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Uni. Católica | 2:2 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 2:0 | Imbabura SC (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/241:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 0:3 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/242:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Delfín SC (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/2411:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cumbayá FC | 0:0 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/242:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Técnico U. | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Imbabura SC | 2:2 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/19/242:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Delfín SC | 1:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orense SC | 1:0 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | CS Emelec (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. Cuenca | 5:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | Cumbayá FC (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 1:1 | Orense SC (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | Técnico U. (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Imbabura SC | 0:1 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 0:2 | SD Aucas (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/241:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CS Emelec | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/242:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 1:0 | Delfín SC (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Orense SC | 0:1 | CD El Nacional (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cumbayá FC | 1:0 | CD Macará (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:1 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Delfín SC | 1:3 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 1:0 | Dep. Cuenca (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/242:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CS Emelec | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/242:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | Imbabura SC (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | Cumbayá FC (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Imbabura SC | 4:2 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 0:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 2:2 | CS Emelec (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Delfín SC | 0:1 | Orense SC (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/241:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona SC | 1:1 | SD Aucas (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/242:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 3:2 | Técnico U. (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 5:2 | Imbabura SC (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 0:2 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Emelec | 0:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/241:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:1 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 5:0 | Delfín SC (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Aucas | 2:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/241:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cumbayá FC | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/242:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Técnico U. | 1:0 | Orense SC (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/242:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Imbabura SC | 1:2 | CS Emelec (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
(15.) Delfín SC | 2:0 | SD Aucas (4.) | ||||
(8.) CD Macará | 0:1 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 3:0 | Técnico U. (9.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD El Nacional | 1:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/241:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Orense SC | 1:0 | Cumbayá FC (14.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/242:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Libertad FC | 0:0 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/242:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 1:2 | CD El Nacional (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Aucas | 2:2 | Imbabura SC (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cumbayá FC | 1:0 | Delfín SC (15.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/241:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CS Emelec | 0:0 | Libertad FC (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 3:0 | CD Macará (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/241:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:0 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:2 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:0 | Orense SC (12.) |