Mus 1984 Musspor
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Muş Şehir Stadı 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 19:15 | - |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 13:16 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 1.38 | 32:31 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Sep 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Eskisehirspor | 2:3 | ||||
Third Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Samsunspor | ? | 3:0 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bergama Bld (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | M.Arguvan SK (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Cankaya FK (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bursa Yildirim (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Erbaaspor (8.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Efeler 09 SFK (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | 1:2 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Artvin Hopaspor (17.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sapanca Genclik (9.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kepez Belediye (3.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | B. Yeni Carsi (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tepecik Spor (15.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Siirt IÖI (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Akhisarspor (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bergama Bld (8.) | 0:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | M.Arguvan SK (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Cankaya FK (4.) | 4:2 | |||
21 | Tue Feb 28, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Bursa Yildirim (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Erbaaspor (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Efeler 09 SFK (4.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 2:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Osmaniyespor FK (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Artvin Hopaspor (5.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sapanca Genclik (7.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kepez Belediye (2.) | 3:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (11.) | B. Yeni Carsi (6.) | 0:2 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tepecik Spor (9.) | 3:1 | |||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Siirt IÖI (12.) | 0:1 | |||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Akhisarspor (14.) | 3:0 |