Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 4
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 17 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €22k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Complete Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 4 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tiller IL | 3:0 | Mosjøen IL (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Strømsgodset II | 1:1 | Verdal IL (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Byåsen TF | 2:2 | Orkla FK (7.) | ||||
(1.) SK Trygg/Lade | 4:0 | Surnadal IL (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Melhus IL | 3:1 | Lillestrøm II (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nardo FK | 4:0 | Stabæk II (13.) | ||||
(10.) Rosenborg II | 1:2 | Rana FK (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orkla FK | 2:3 | Strømsgodset II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mosjøen IL | 1:5 | Nardo FK (1.) | ||||
(13.) Surnadal IL | 2:3 | Melhus IL (4.) | ||||
(10.) Verdal IL | 0:1 | SK Trygg/Lade (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lillestrøm II | 2:5 | Byåsen TF (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rana FK | 7:2 | Tiller IL (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stabæk II | 4:1 | Rosenborg II (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Trygg/Lade | 4:0 | Mosjøen IL (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Byåsen TF | 0:0 | Rana FK (3.) | ||||
(1.) Nardo FK | 4:0 | Orkla FK (11.) | ||||
(5.) Tiller IL | 3:0 | Verdal IL (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rosenborg II | 5:3 | Lillestrøm II (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Strømsgodset II | 2:1 | Surnadal IL (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Melhus IL | 1:3 | Stabæk II (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orkla FK | 1:0 | Tiller IL (8.) | ||||
(2.) Rana FK | 2:1 | Nardo FK (4.) | ||||
(10.) Verdal IL | 1:0 | Byåsen TF (9.) | ||||
(1.) SK Trygg/Lade | 0:0 | Melhus IL (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Surnadal IL | 2:1 | Stabæk II (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mosjøen IL | 1:4 | Rosenborg II (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lillestrøm II | 1:2 | Strømsgodset II (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 5:4 | Lillestrøm II (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Byåsen TF | 0:1 | SK Trygg/Lade (1.) | ||||
(9.) Melhus IL | 0:3 | Orkla FK (8.) | ||||
(5.) Tiller IL | 4:1 | Surnadal IL (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stabæk II | 4:2 | Rana FK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rosenborg II | 0:0 | Verdal IL (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Strømsgodset II | 6:1 | Mosjøen IL (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lillestrøm II | 4:1 | Tiller IL (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Surnadal IL | 1:1 | Nardo FK (2.) | ||||
(11.) Verdal IL | 1:4 | Melhus IL (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rana FK | 3:0 | Strømsgodset II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orkla FK | 0:2 | Stabæk II (5.) | ||||
(1.) SK Trygg/Lade | 3:2 | Rosenborg II (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mosjøen IL | 2:2 | Byåsen TF (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rana FK | 1:1 | Mosjøen IL (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nardo FK | 5:1 | Verdal IL (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Melhus IL | 2:2 | Byåsen TF (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tiller IL | 0:2 | SK Trygg/Lade (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orkla FK | 1:3 | Surnadal IL (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/242:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rosenborg II | 2:1 | Strømsgodset II (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stabæk II | 3:4 | Lillestrøm II (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Byåsen TF | 1:0 | Tiller IL (10.) | ||||
(13.) Verdal IL | 1:4 | Rana FK (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lillestrøm II | 3:2 | Surnadal IL (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Strømsgodset II | 2:1 | Nardo FK (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mosjøen IL | 0:1 | Orkla FK (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Melhus IL | 2:2 | Rosenborg II (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Trygg/Lade | 4:3 | Stabæk II (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orkla FK | 4:2 | Lillestrøm II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rana FK | 4:1 | Melhus IL (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 4:1 | SK Trygg/Lade (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Surnadal IL | 2:1 | Mosjøen IL (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stabæk II | 3:3 | Verdal IL (13.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/245:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tiller IL | 6:2 | Strømsgodset II (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rosenborg II | 0:3 | Byåsen TF (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(14.) Mosjøen IL | -:- | Lillestrøm II (12.) | ||||
Sat 6/8/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Verdal IL | 5:0 | Surnadal IL (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Byåsen TF | 1:2 | Nardo FK (2.) | ||||
(5.) Melhus IL | 3:0 | Tiller IL (10.) | ||||
(6.) Rosenborg II | 3:0 | Orkla FK (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Trygg/Lade | 4:1 | Rana FK (3.) | ||||
Mon 6/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Strømsgodset II | -:- | Stabæk II (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/242:00 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Rosenborg II | ||||
Sun 6/16/241:30 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
Mon 6/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Mosjøen IL |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Sat 6/22/2412:30 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
Sun 6/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
Mon 6/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Stabæk II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
Orkla FK | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Sun 7/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Mon 7/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Rosenborg II |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
Mon 7/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Stabæk II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Strømsgodset II |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
Sun 8/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
Mon 8/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Rosenborg II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
Sun 8/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
Mon 8/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Stabæk II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Tiller IL |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Mon 8/19/243:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Rosenborg II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Sun 8/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
Mon 8/26/244:30 PM | ||||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Rosenborg II |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Sun 9/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
Mon 9/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
Tue 9/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Stabæk II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Rosenborg II | ||||
Sun 9/8/242:30 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Mon 9/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Melhus IL | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Sun 9/15/241:00 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Mon 9/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Tue 9/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Stabæk II |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
Sun 9/22/242:00 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Mon 9/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Rosenborg II |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Orkla FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
Sun 9/29/243:30 PM | ||||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Mon 9/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Stabæk II |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Nardo FK | ||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Sun 10/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rana FK | -:- | Rosenborg II |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Byåsen TF | -:- | Mosjøen IL | ||||
Melhus IL | -:- | Verdal IL | ||||
Nardo FK | -:- | Surnadal IL | ||||
Rosenborg II | -:- | Stabæk II | ||||
Strømsgodset II | -:- | Lillestrøm II | ||||
Tiller IL | -:- | Rana FK | ||||
SK Trygg/Lade | -:- | Orkla FK |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Lillestrøm II | -:- | Rosenborg II | ||||
Mosjøen IL | -:- | SK Trygg/Lade | ||||
Orkla FK | -:- | Melhus IL | ||||
Rana FK | -:- | Byåsen TF | ||||
Stabæk II | -:- | Strømsgodset II | ||||
Surnadal IL | -:- | Tiller IL | ||||
Verdal IL | -:- | Nardo FK |