Dynamo Malzenice
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Obecny futbalovy stadion Malzenice 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 19:16 | 436 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 15:35 | 458 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 34:51 | 447 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | SK Bab | ? | 400 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | SK Besenov | ? | 200 | 1:6 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | FC ViOn | ? | 2.600 | 1:2 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Povazska Byst. (9.) | ? | 880 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | ? | 705 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Puchov (4.) | ? | 725 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 540 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | ? | 330 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | ? | 380 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (16.) | FC Petrzalka (9.) | ? | 682 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (16.) | Pohronie (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Dolny Kubin (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Slovan U21 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 510 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Humenne (10.) | ? | 1.128 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | ? | 430 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 340 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | STK Samorin (12.) | ? | 335 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | ? | 340 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 673 | 5:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Puchov (6.) | ? | 243 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 270 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | ? | 384 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (14.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | ? | 122 | 4:3 | |
23 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | ? | 524 | 1:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pohronie (12.) | ? | 412 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | ? | 320 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | ? | 66 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Humenne (5.) | ? | 524 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | ? | 653 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | STK Samorin (11.) | ? | 307 | 2:0 |
Table section MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Pohronie | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 30 | -7 | 38 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 30 | -16 | 35 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 30 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 30 | -41 | 20 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 30 | -33 | 13 |