Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 92 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |||
Ligat ha'Al | 9 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Liga Leumit | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 28, 2024 | H. Kfar Saba | Maccabi Haifa | 3:6 AET | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Dec 2, 2023 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Dec 16, 2023 | M. Bnei Reineh (3.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Dec 30, 2023 | FC Ashdod (13.) | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | 1:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 7, 2024 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 16, 2024 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | H. Jerusalem (10.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | FC Ashdod (12.) | H. Petah Tikva (13.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | H. Jerusalem (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | FC Ashdod (13.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 28, 2023 | H Rishon leZion (10.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 8, 2023 | Ness Ziona (15.) | Maccabi Jaffa (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 4, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 3:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 29, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2024 | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | Maccabi Herzlya (8.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 17, 2024 | H Rishon leZion (11.) | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2024 | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | H. Jerusalem (1.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | May 6, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (4.) | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | 1 | - |