Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Lig | 11 | 51 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Playoff | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2.Lig Playoff | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 2, 2023 | Kayserispor | Igdir FK | 4:0 AET | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 7, 2023 | Gaziantep FK | Etimesgut Bld | 2:1 AET | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Jan 18, 2024 | Kayserispor | Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Adanaspor (2.) | Sanliurfaspor (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Altay SK (18.) | Göztepe (14.) | 0:1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | Boluspor (12.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Göztepe (5.) | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | A. Keciörengücü (7.) | Bodrum FK (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | Giresunspor (17.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 24, 2023 | Bodrum FK (6.) | Göztepe (3.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 10, 2024 | Sanliurfaspor (16.) | A. Keciörengücü (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Ümraniyespor (11.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sakaryaspor (5.) | Manisa FK (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2024 | Boluspor (8.) | Altay SK (17.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 2, 2024 | Turgutluspor | Efeler 09 SFK | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Second Round | May 6, 2024 | 52 Orduspor FK | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | May 13, 2024 | Yeni Mersin IY | 1461 Trabzon | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - |