Last games
W
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
2.19 |
44:24 |
172 |
Away record |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
0.81 |
19:35 |
166 |
Overall balance |
32 |
13 |
9 |
10 |
1.50 |
63:59 |
169 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Reichensachsen (17.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Willingen (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
4:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FSV Wolfhagen (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
211 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lichtenauer FV (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
3:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Eichenzell (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
370 |
4:3 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
2:0 |
11 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Buch. Flieden (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Sand (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
4:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Sandershausen (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
3:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SG Klei/Hun/Doh (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:3 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Reichensachsen (17.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SC Willingen (15.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
20 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Buch. Flieden (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:1 |
21 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
90 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FSV Wolfhagen (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
220 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lichtenauer FV (6.) |
? |
50 |
3:3 |
25 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (3.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
6:2 |
27 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Eichenzell (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
550 |
1:2 |
28 |
Wed May 22, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (3.) |
5-3-2 |
120 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SSV Sand (16.) |
? |
50 |
2:3 |
30 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sandershausen (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
4:4 |
31 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (13.) |
4-4-2 |
210 |
3:0 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SG Klei/Hun/Doh (8.) |
? |
70 |
3:1 |
34 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (2.) |
5-3-2 |
250 |
3:0 |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 23/24