Shakhter Soligorsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 6:14 | 896 |
Away record | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 0.40 | 2:6 | 1.715 |
Overall balance | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.55 | 8:20 | 1.268 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 950 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Isloch (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.020 | 0:4 | |
4 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Slavia (1.) | 3-4-3 | 680 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | 3-4-3 | 380 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.080 | 1:2 | |
7 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.600 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.075 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.733 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 570 | 2:2 | |
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Naftan (12.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Isloch (10.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Naftan (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Ivatsevichi | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 1:6 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 2:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:30 PM | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-3-3 Attacking | 930 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Isloch | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Naftan | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 11 | -12 | 10 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 11 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | Soligorsk | 11 | -12 | -14 |