SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 3 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Jožky Silného 4.014 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 15:21 | 960 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 18:32 | 831 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 33:53 | 896 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Tatran Bohunice | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:4 AET | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Strani | 4-2-3-1 | 611 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Slavia Prague | 4-2-3-1 | 4.197 | 0:2 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.039 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.052 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 856 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pribram (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 567 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.237 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lisen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 628 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.416 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 947 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 842 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 577 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 297 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 637 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (12.) | Chrudim (11.) | 4-4-2 | 560 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.457 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 3-5-2 | 320 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.438 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Jihlava (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.060 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pribram (9.) | 4-5-1 | 987 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 4-5-1 | 2.044 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Lisen (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.056 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.213 | 3:2 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Olomouc B (5.) | 3-4-3 | 325 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 881 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vlasim (8.) | 3-5-2 | 350 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1.277 | 3:3 | |
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 545 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chrudim (5.) | 4-4-2 | 346 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1.626 | 4:3 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 235 | 0:2 |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 30 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | 1.SK Prostejov | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 1 | 36 | |
14 | Jihlava | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
15 | Pribram | 30 | -11 | 35 | |
16 | HS Kromeriz | 30 | -20 | 25 |