Sportlust '46
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Sportpark Cromwijck 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2.12 | 33:15 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 23:21 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 1.79 | 56:36 | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SteDoCo (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Meerssen (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Barendrecht (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Blauw Geel '38 (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | OJC Rosmalen (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | VV Gemert (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Oss '20 (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baronie (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:6 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unitas (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Groene Ster (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TEC (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | TOGB (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | VV Kloetinge (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | AWC (11.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | VV UNA (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | HSV Hoek (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Quick DH (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | SteDoCo (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Meerssen (12.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Barendrecht (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Blauw Geel '38 (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | VV Gemert (6.) | 4:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Oss '20 (10.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Baronie (18.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unitas (16.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Groene Ster (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | TEC (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | TOGB (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | VV Kloetinge (11.) | 3:0 | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | AWC (15.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | VV UNA (12.) | 1:2 | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | HSV Hoek (9.) | 1:2 | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Quick DH (11.) | 5:1 |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Purmersteijn | ? | 0:2 | |||
2.Vorrunde | Tue Sep 19, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | RKVV DEM | ? | 3:1 |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SteDoCo | 34 | 38 | 69 | |
3 | Blauw Geel '38 | 34 | 32 | 67 | |
4 | TEC | 34 | 34 | 61 | |
5 | Sportlust '46 | 34 | 20 | 61 | |
6 | VV Gemert | 34 | 2 | 58 | |
7 | SV Meerssen | 34 | 19 | 56 | |
8 | TOGB | 34 | 4 | 50 |