Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1.47 |
21:23 |
404 |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
0.93 |
21:36 |
345 |
Overall balance |
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
1.20 |
42:59 |
375 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Union Perg (13.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dietach (9.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
3 |
Tue Aug 29, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Weißkirchen (8.) |
? |
450 |
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SPG Wels II (15.) |
? |
475 |
1:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ASKÖ Oedt (2.) |
? |
550 |
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SPG Pregarten (14.) |
? |
777 |
4:4 |
7 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Schallerbach (6.) |
? |
450 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Friedburg (12.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Micheldorf (10.) |
? |
450 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
St. Martin/M. (10.) |
? |
666 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ostermiething (2.) |
? |
350 |
6:2 |
12 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Bad Ischl (15.) |
? |
250 |
2:3 |
13 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Edelweiß (8.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Mondsee (10.) |
? |
250 |
0:5 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
St. Valentin (13.) |
? |
130 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Union Perg (11.) |
? |
400 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dietach (2.) |
? |
350 |
0:2 |
18 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Weißkirchen (4.) |
? |
300 |
4:2 |
19 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SPG Wels II (16.) |
? |
300 |
6:0 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
ASKÖ Oedt (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
250 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SPG Pregarten (15.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Schallerbach (4.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
23 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Friedburg (11.) |
? |
199 |
0:2 |
24 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Micheldorf (9.) |
? |
400 |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
St. Martin/M. (6.) |
? |
550 |
3:1 |
26 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ostermiething (9.) |
? |
350 |
3:2 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Bad Ischl (12.) |
? |
350 |
3:2 |
28 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Edelweiß (5.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mondsee (6.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
30 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
St. Valentin (15.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
Table section Oberösterreich Liga 23/24