Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1.14 |
30:25 |
96 |
Away record |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
1.00 |
17:30 |
100 |
Overall balance |
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
1.07 |
47:55 |
98 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (15.) |
? |
154 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (10.) |
? |
130 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (5.) |
? |
114 |
1:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Phönix II (13.) |
? |
55 |
1:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) |
? |
100 |
5:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (10.) |
? |
118 |
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sereetzer SV (15.) |
? |
111 |
ppd. |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (13.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (7.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (7.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (14.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (6.) |
? |
60 |
2:3 |
13 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
100 |
4:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
? |
50 |
1:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Phönix II (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
17 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (12.) |
? |
114 |
1:2 |
18 |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (11.) |
? |
80 |
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (5.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (6.) |
? |
101 |
4:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (5.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
23 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (7.) |
? |
67 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (12.) |
? |
115 |
3:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
26 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
27 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
100 |
0:3 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
29 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (15.) |
? |
80 |
8:0 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (9.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round 1st leg |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SV Dörpum |
? |
180 |
1:2 |
Qualifying Round 2nd leg |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
SV Dörpum |
? |
350 |
8:10 on pens |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24