Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1074
- Foreigners: 34 Players 3.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KIM | 2:0 | Club C | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
CA Sar | 1:0 | CA Boc | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Fernando Rekers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
89' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
CJA | 0:0 | CM Cru | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni |
CAG | 3:0 | CDNO | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Club C | 2:1 | GSC | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
CAI | 3:1 | Club D | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
FCOGP | 0:0 | ATE | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Sanz |
CASDC | 0:1 | ACSM | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
GECDU | 0:1 | CAEL | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
73' | ||||
CVM | 2:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Rubiano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
CSGSM | 3:0 | CAU | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano Agli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
CA HLH | 2:1 | CSE | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Club S | 1:0 | CD Rin | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
CAS | 1:0 | SdAdF | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gustavo Benítez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
CADH | 1:1 | CA 9 d | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Guillermo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
CAJUU | 0:0 | CDA | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Martínez |
CSB | 1:0 | SAC | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
CSSD | 0:1 | Olimpo | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Villa Mitre | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | CA Kimberley | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Olimpo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Sansinena | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
6 | CD Rincón | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Santamarina | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Circulo Dep. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | Huracán LH | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | San Martín (M) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Ferro (GP) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Argentino (MM) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Estudiantes SL | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Gutiérrez SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Camioneros | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Sport. Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | 9 de Julio | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Defensores (VR) | - | - | 0 | |
7 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
7 | Sportivo AC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | DEPRO | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (F) | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Sarmiento (LB) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Sarmiento (R) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Juv. Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Crucero | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Central Norte | - | - | 0 | |
7 | Boca Unidos | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
7 | Sol de América | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Union (S) | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...