Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1074
- Foreigners: 34 Players 3.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CA Boc | 0:0 | SdAdF | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Liuzzi |
FCOGP | 1:2 | GSC | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
CSGSM | 2:0 | CAS | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Benítez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
Club C | 2:1 | CDNO | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
Club S | 2:2 | CAG | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
CA HLH | 0:3 | CASDC | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
CADH | 0:1 | CAI | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
KIM | 1:0 | CVM | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
DBdVR | 2:0 | CAEL | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Rekers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Olimpo | 1:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
ATE | 0:1 | ACSM | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
CSE | 1:2 | CDA | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
CSSD | 0:0 | CD Rin | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Novelli |
SAC | 1:1 | Club D | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
72' | ||||
76' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
CACN | 2:1 | CM Cru | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
CA Sar | 4:0 | CJA | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Luis Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Club C | 1:0 | CAJUU | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Sanz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
CSB | 1:0 | GECDU | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Mariano Agli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Olimpo | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Circulo Dep. | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | CA Kimberley | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | CD Rincón | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | Sansinena | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Cipolletti | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Santamarina | 5 | -5 | 2 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | San Martín (M) | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Huracán LH | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
5 | Gutiérrez SC | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Argentino (MM) | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Estudiantes SL | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Atenas | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | Ferro (GP) | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Camioneros | 5 | -2 | 3 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Defensores (VR) | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Sportivo AC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | 9 de Julio | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | DEPRO | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (LB) | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | San Martín (F) | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Sarmiento (R) | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Crucero | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
6 | Juv. Antoniana | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
7 | Sol de América | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Union (S) | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
9 | Boca Unidos | 4 | -2 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...