Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 24 Players 5.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) UIF | 3:4 | GOFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Himmet Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
73' | 1:4 | |||
79' | 2:4 | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(9.) OIF | 3:2 | ÅFK (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Johnsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Asker | 4:1 | AIF (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Morten Andersen-Gott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Frigg | 2:4 | Nordst (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Satha Sejoohn Sritharan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(13.) Skeid | 3:0 | Mjønda (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Marit Skurdal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Bærum | 4:1 | KFUMII (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Andreas Flückiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Sarpsb | 0:0 | Flint (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Myklebust |
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bærum | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Asker | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Skeid II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Nordstrand IF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Gamle Oslo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Oppsal Fotball | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Flint Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Ullern | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Åskollen FK | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Frigg | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Åssiden IF | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | KFUM Oslo II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Mjøndalen IF II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...