Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.4
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Sprint | 0:3 | Skjerv (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
102 · Martin Myklebust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(8.) HamKam | 3:1 | Innstr (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tommy Frydenlund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) FKF | 2:1 | FKM (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mattias Gripsgard Sakstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) EF | 0:5 | Fløya (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Batuhan Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 54' | |||
(13.) Ulfsti | 2:3 | Kongsv (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tor-André Einebakken Nilsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Harsta | 3:0 | FK Bod (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Wikestad Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) HBK | 1:0 | FFK 2 (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
651 · Jonas Johnsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Fløya | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Hønefoss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Harstad IL | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | HamKam II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Sprint/Jeløy | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Elverum | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Innstranda | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Mjølner | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
12 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Ulfstind | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
14 | Bodø/Glimt II | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...