Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1.71 |
19:12 |
88 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1.06 |
9:16 |
47 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
14 |
9 |
1.38 |
28:28 |
68 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ponferradina |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.700 |
1:0 |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UD Almería |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.000 |
1:0 |
Third Round |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Barcelona |
4-2-3-1 |
6.000 |
2:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CD Brea (18.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UD Logroñés (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Bilbao Athletic (14.) |
5-4-1 |
800 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Utebo FC (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Izarra (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:15 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Valle de Egüés (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Alavés B (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
AD San Juan (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Arenas Club (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Barakaldo CF (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
3:45 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Calahorra (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
3:45 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Náxara CD (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Jan 10, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gernika (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CD Brea (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
UD Logroñés (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bilbao Athletic (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.500 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Utebo FC (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CD Izarra (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Valle de Egüés (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Alavés B (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
AD San Juan (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Arenas Club (13.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Calahorra (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Náxara CD (18.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Gernika (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24