Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone H 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1.18 |
17:24 |
206 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
18:28 |
314 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
1.15 |
35:52 |
260 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Gallipoli |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bitonto (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Matera (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.000 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gelbison (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Manfredonia (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Palmese (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.000 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rotonda (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:3 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gravina (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Fidelis Andria (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.944 |
0:0 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Team Altamura (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.500 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Casarano (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Nardò (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Martina (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
S.Maria Cilento (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:4 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Fasano (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Paganese (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gallipoli (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Barletta (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Bitonto (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Matera (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gelbison (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Manfredonia (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Palmese (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Rotonda (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gravina (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Fidelis Andria (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Team Altamura (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Casarano (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Nardò (4.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Martina (2.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
S.Maria Cilento (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fasano (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Paganese (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gallipoli (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Barletta (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Gelbison |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:3 on pens |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nocerina |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.300 |
14:15 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Casalnuovo |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Lamezia |
? |
|
0:3 |
Round of 16 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Trapani |
? |
|
3:0 |
Table section Serie D - Girone H 23/24