AC Bra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Attilio Bravi 1.172 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone A 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1.84 | 25:11 | 212 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 22:19 | 200 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 1.71 | 47:30 | 206 |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Città Varese (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | RG Ticino (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ligorna (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Fezzanese (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sanremese (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:0 | |
6 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alba (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pinerolo (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | PDHAE (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chisola (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Derthona (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | AVC Vogherese (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Gozzano (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Chieri (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Lavagnese (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Borgosesia (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Alcione (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vado (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Albenga (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | ASD Asti (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Città Varese (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | RG Ticino (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 3:2 | |
22 | Wed Jan 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Ligorna (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 100 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Fezzanese (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sanremese (11.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed Jan 31, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Alba (18.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Pinerolo (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | PDHAE (19.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Chisola (2.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Derthona (15.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | AVC Vogherese (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Gozzano (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 220 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Chieri (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 100 | 1:3 | |
33 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lavagnese (12.) | 4-5-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Borgosesia (20.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alcione (1.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vado (6.) | 3-5-2 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Albenga (9.) | 3-5-2 | 0:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | ASD Asti (8.) | 3-5-2 | 2:0 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Derthona | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | Chisola | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Nov 15, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | ASD Asti | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | Casatese | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 0:1 |