Belshina Bobruisk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.85 | 23:19 | 2.685 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1.23 | 21:19 | 3.515 |
Overall balance | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1.54 | 44:38 | 3.100 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | ? | 2.600 | 0:0 | |
4 | Mon May 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Tue May 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | ? | 10.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Slavia (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:6 | |
7 | Fri May 31, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue Jun 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:4 | |
11 | Tue Jun 25, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Tue Jul 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ? | 2.900 | 2:0 | |
13 | Wed Jul 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 9.000 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:2 | |
18 | Mon Sep 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:5 | |
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Slavia (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
20 | Mon Sep 23, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Gomel (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
22 | Mon Oct 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:4 | |
23 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
25 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 4:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | Svetlogorsk | ? | 7.000 | 3:0 |
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Aug 9, 2001 | 4:30 PM | A | Ruzomberok | ? | 3:1 | |||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 23, 2001 | 7:00 PM | H | Ruzomberok | ? | 0:0 |