Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
19:14 |
488 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
15:18 |
982 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
1.29 |
34:32 |
735 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
UD Gran Tarajal |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Round of 16 Replay |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
CD Guadalajara |
4-3-3 Attacking |
589 |
4:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
UD Montijo (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
600 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
0:3 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
682 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CD Numancia (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Villanovense (13.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mensajero (18.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
UD Sanse (7.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.802 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
6:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Ursaria (7.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
CF Talavera (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.300 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Cacereño (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.120 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.300 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
UD Montijo (18.) |
4-3-1-2 |
800 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.219 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Numancia (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.971 |
2:3 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Villanovense (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (5.) |
5-4-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Mensajero (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
UD Sanse (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
800 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CD Ursaria (12.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CF Talavera (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Cacereño (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.300 |
0:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (2.) |
5-3-2 |
3.004 |
1:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24