Darica Genclerbirligi
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Darıca İlçe Stadı 2.610 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.94 | 16:25 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1.06 | 13:18 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 1.00 | 29:43 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | Sile Yildiz | ? | 5:4 on pens |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bayrampasa (15.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Karaman FK (1.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ofspor (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Igdir FK (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Orduspor 1967 (7.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Turgutluspor (10.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | 23 Elazig FK (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kahramanmaras (16.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alanya Kestel (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bulvarspor (10.) | 0:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Eynesil Bld (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ergene Velimese (15.) | 0:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | 4:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Büyük Anadolu (11.) | 0:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kusadasispor (5.) | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gümüshanespor (10.) | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bayrampasa (14.) | 3:2 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Karaman FK (1.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ofspor (17.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orduspor 1967 (4.) | 1:2 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Turgutluspor (11.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | 23 Elazig FK (11.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kahramanmaras (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Alanya Kestel (2.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bulvarspor (8.) | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eynesil Bld (9.) | 2:2 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ergene Velimese (14.) | 2:0 | |||
31 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (6.) | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Büyük Anadolu (11.) | 1:1 | |||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kusadasispor (6.) | 1:1 | |||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gümüshanespor (10.) | 0:0 |