DJK Arminia Eilendorf
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
14
In league since:
6 years
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 7 26.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mark-Reinhardt-Stadion 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 30:46 | 140 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 25:51 | 126 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1.03 | 55:97 | 133 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 220 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Breinig (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Eilendorf (4.) | ? | 299 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | SF Düren (12.) | ? | 98 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:4 | |
8 | Thu Oct 26, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Verlautenheide (7.) | ? | 175 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | L.-Hohenlind (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:6 | |
10 | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | Raspo Brand (16.) | ? | 101 | 1:4 | |
11 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Sindorf (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Rott (8.) | ? | 78 | 6:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | 1.FC Düren II (13.) | ? | 60 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | ? | 111 | 4:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Helpenstein (7.) | ? | 65 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 69 | 6:1 | |
17 | Thu Feb 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Kohlscheider BC (15.) | ? | 69 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (12.) | ? | 121 | 5:0 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Breinig (5.) | ? | 90 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Eilendorf (13.) | ? | 306 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | ? | 142 | 3:4 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Verlautenheide (2.) | ? | 122 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | L.-Hohenlind (3.) | ? | 69 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Raspo Brand (11.) | ? | 242 | 2:3 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL Sindorf (16.) | ? | 120 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 145 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:7 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | ? | 88 | 3:3 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Helpenstein (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:5 |
Landespokal Mittelrhein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | BW Königsdorf | ? | 71 | 1:3 AET |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 30 | -12 | 39 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 30 | -14 | 35 | |
12 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 30 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | Arm. Eilendorf | 30 | -42 | 31 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 30 | -28 | 30 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 30 | -43 | 23 |