SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
13
In league since:
9 years
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 10 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hennes-Weisweiler-Sportpark 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 23:21 | 96 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | - | 11 | 0.80 | 22:38 | 124 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1.03 | 45:59 | 110 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Rott (1.) | ? | 75 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arm. Eilendorf (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arnoldsweiler (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Helpenstein (5.) | ? | 169 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Teutonia Weiden (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kohlscheider BC (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:6 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | 1.FC Düren II (13.) | ? | 65 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Breinig (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 99 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SF Düren (8.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Verlautenheide (7.) | ? | 56 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | L.-Hohenlind (4.) | ? | 49 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Raspo Brand (14.) | ? | 103 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | VfL Sindorf (13.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 69 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Arm. Eilendorf (15.) | ? | 121 | 5:0 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | ? | 112 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Helpenstein (7.) | ? | 75 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 90 | 5:2 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 97 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 43 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Breinig (6.) | ? | 120 | 5:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Eilendorf (14.) | ? | 120 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 70 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Verlautenheide (2.) | ? | 130 | 3:5 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | L.-Hohenlind (3.) | ? | 106 | 0:2 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Raspo Brand (12.) | ? | 312 | 2:0 |
Landespokal Mittelrhein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Eicherscheid | ? | 200 | 4:1 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 30 | -12 | 39 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 30 | -14 | 35 | |
12 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 30 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | Arm. Eilendorf | 30 | -42 | 31 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 30 | -28 | 30 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 30 | -43 | 23 |