Last games
W
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
Record Second Division 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
- |
2 |
6 |
0.25 |
6:12 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1.43 |
8:9 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0.80 |
14:21 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
55 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akritas Chlor. (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:5 |
7 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:4 |
9 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Akritas Chlor. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Akritas Chlor. (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Digenis Ypsona (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Agia Napa (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Jan 6, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Dec 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anorthosis |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
Table section Second Division 23/24