Last games
W
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1.50 |
25:23 |
303 |
Away record |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1.64 |
14:10 |
28 |
Overall balance |
28 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
1.57 |
39:33 |
165 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Veres Rivne |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.170 |
1:1 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Veres Rivne |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.789 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Metalist |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Prykarpattya |
? |
x |
1:2 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Veres Rivne |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Metalist (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Khust (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Podillya (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
5 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-5-1 |
x |
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bukovyna (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
x |
2:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Metalist (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Khust (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
13 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Podillya (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bukovyna (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
850 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
890 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
900 |
3:2 |
26 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:3 |
28 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
390 |
2:1 |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24