Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2.36 |
30:13 |
700 |
Away record |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
2.29 |
19:7 |
25 |
Overall balance |
28 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
2.32 |
49:20 |
363 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Prykarpattya |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Khust (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Bukovyna (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Metalist (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Epicentr (7.) |
4-5-1 |
x |
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Podillya (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Khust (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bukovyna (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Metalist (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Epicentr (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Podillya (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
2:1 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
3:1 |
22 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.000 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SK Poltava (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
25 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Viktoriya (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.800 |
3:3 |
28 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24