Erbaaspor
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Erbaa İlçe 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 25:9 | - |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2.07 | 30:12 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2.04 | 55:21 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Fatsa Belediye | 3:0 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Oct 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Eynesil Bld | ? | 0:2 | |||
Third Round | Thu Nov 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Konyaspor | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Silivrispor (3.) | 6:0 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | 1922 Konya (10.) | 1:3 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Karaköprü Bld (2.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Fatsa Belediye (6.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Darica GB (10.) | 2:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Silivrispor (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 2:1 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | 0:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tepecik Spor (7.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Darica GB (12.) | 2:1 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kusadasispor (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | 2:3 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akhisarspor (14.) | 2:6 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 1:0 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Wed May 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Bld Kütahya | 2:1 | ||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Bld Kütahya | 4-2-3-1 | 7:5 on pens | |||
Final | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Mus 1984 | 6:5 on pens |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Bld | 28 | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Erbaaspor | 28 | 34 | 57 | |
3 | Silivrispor | 28 | 16 | 51 | |
4 | Bornova 1877 | 28 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Kusadasispor | 28 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | Bld Kütahya | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | Agri 1970 Spor | 28 | 1 | 39 |