FC Gullegem
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FC Gullegem 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 31:34 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 26:30 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 1.38 | 57:64 | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sparta Petegem (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | KVK Ninove (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | RFC Wetteren (11.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | KSV Oostkamp (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | KRC Gent (18.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zelzate (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Jong Cercle (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | KM Torhout (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Voorde-Appelter (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Jong Essevee (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mandel United (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | KSV Oudenaarde (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Dikkelvenne (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Merelbeke (11.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | KRC Harelbeke (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Olsa Brakel (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | RFC Wetteren (18.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jong Essevee (15.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
20 | Wed Feb 21, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jong Cercle (9.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | KM Torhout (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | KVK Ninove (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | Mandel United (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | KSV Oostkamp (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sparta Petegem (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Voorde-Appelter (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | KSV Oudenaarde (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | KRC Harelbeke (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | Olsa Brakel (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | Merelbeke (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zelzate (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | KRC Gent (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dikkelvenne (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | ? | 1:3 |
Table section 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KSV Oudenaarde | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | KSV Oostkamp | 34 | -10 | 49 | |
9 | Jong Essevee | 34 | 9 | 48 | |
10 | FC Gullegem | 34 | -7 | 47 | |
11 | KM Torhout | 34 | -14 | 47 | |
12 | KRC Gent | 34 | 1 | 45 | |
13 | Zelzate | 34 | 3 | 42 |