Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record Armenian First League 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1.62 |
27:14 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
25:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
1.38 |
52:36 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Artsakh (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Nikarm (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:8 |
3 |
Mon Aug 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Shirak II (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Andranik (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Syunik (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Alashkert II (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
7 |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ararat II (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Urartu II (6.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pyunik II (11.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
12 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Gandzasar (1.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Onor (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan II (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Wed Nov 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
MIKA Ashtarak (14.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Mon Nov 27, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Artsakh (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Nikarm (15.) |
? |
|
8:0 |
18 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Shirak II (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
19 |
Tue Mar 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Andranik (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Syunik (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Alashkert II (12.) |
|
|
2:2 |
22 |
Tue Apr 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (11.) |
|
|
2:1 |
23 |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ararat II (5.) |
|
|
0:0 |
25 |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Urartu II (5.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
26 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Pyunik II (12.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
27 |
Thu May 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gandzasar (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
Table section Armenian First League 23/24