FK Krasnodar II
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FC Krasnodar Academy Stadium 2.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.60 | 12:7 | 562 |
Away record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 13:8 | 127 |
Overall balance | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 25:15 | 345 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Akron Konoplev | ? | 785 | 6:1 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino II | ? | 463 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | Baltika II | ? | 150 | 0:3 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Spartak II | ? | 596 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | ? | 100 | 3:5 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Rubin Kazan II | ? | 492 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | ? | 78 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | ? | 155 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | KS Samara II | ? | 476 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Akron Konoplev | ? | 150 | 4:2 | ||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | Strogino II | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | Baltika II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | Spartak II | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | Master-Saturn | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | A | Rubin Kazan II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | A | KS Samara II | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | H | Loko Moscow II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ural II (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fakel II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 248 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baltika II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 392 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 856 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 459 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FShM II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 60 | 1:4 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Master-Saturn (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 397 | 4:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 560 | 1:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 2:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 425 | 5:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 115 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 592 | 4:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 52 | 1:0 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 441 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pari NN II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Spartak II | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika II | 10 | -8 | 10 |