Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 6 | - | - | 3.00 | 15:2 | 154 |
Away record | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | 4:5 | 213 |
Overall balance | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2.30 | 19:7 | 178 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | ? | 156 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | KS Samara II | ? | 138 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | ? | 163 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | ? | 596 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Strogino II | ? | 159 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | Baltika II | ? | 150 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Akron Konoplev | ? | 155 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Rubin Kazan II | ? | 106 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | ? | 152 | 5:0 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | ? | 1:1 | |||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | KS Samara II | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | A | Loko Moscow II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | Krasnodar II | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | A | Strogino II | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | H | Baltika II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | A | Master-Saturn | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rubin Kazan II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Akhmat II (20.) | 3-4-3 | 170 | 2:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FShM II (3.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Master-Saturn (16.) | 3-4-3 | 90 | 5:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3-4-3 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3-4-3 | 870 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 3-4-3 | 122 | 8:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 5-4-1 | 360 | 0:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 5-4-1 | 118 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baltika II (16.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 204 | 1:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 4:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ural II (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 57 | 0:6 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.213 | 1:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fakel II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 244 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 441 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3-4-3 | 3:1 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Spartak II | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika II | 10 | -8 | 10 |