FK Slonim 2017
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2000
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.80 | 15:23 | 2.320 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 4:43 | 2.947 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0.57 | 19:66 | 2.633 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Torpedo-Kadino (15.) | ? | 1.900 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Torpedo-MAZ (6.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 2.600 | 1:1 | |
5 | Thu May 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (7.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon May 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Vedrich-97 (10.) | ? | 2.600 | 1:3 | |
7 | Tue May 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | ? | 4.800 | 8:0 | |
8 | Wed May 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:3 | |
9 | Thu Jun 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Lokomotiv-96 (15.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Jun 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | FK Lida (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
11 | Wed Jun 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:2 | |
12 | Wed Jun 28, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
13 | Wed Jul 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Naftan-Devon (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Aug 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sun Aug 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Torpedo-MAZ (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Belshina (9.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
20 | Wed Sep 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Thu Sep 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 3.500 | 6:0 | |
24 | Mon Sep 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
25 | Fri Sep 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | FK Lida (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 4.700 | 5:0 | |
27 | Thu Oct 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Gomel (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
28 | Mon Oct 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Naftan-Devon (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Tue Oct 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:2 |