#1 Furkan Köse
sakaryaspor.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Samsun
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Türkiye U23
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Furkan Köse
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 36 | - | 6 | - | - | 24 | 16 | 3.195' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 30 | - | 5 | - | - | 21 | 13 | 2.655' | ||
2.Lig Playoff | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/2/23 | A | Kayserispor | 4:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Arnavutköy Bld (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | H | (5.) | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | A | (10.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | H | (10.) | Fethiyespor (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Inegölspor (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (5.) | Menemen FK (10.) | 2:1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Denizlispor (12.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Sariyer (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (5.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (18.) | 2:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | H | (3.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (3.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | H | (3.) | Amed SK (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | A | Karaman FK | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | H | (2.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | H | (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/24 | A | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | H | (2.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | A | (1.) | Fethiyespor (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | H | (1.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | A | (1.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | H | (1.) | Somaspor (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | H | (3.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Sariyer (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Düzcespor (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | A | (3.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | H | (3.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 1:6 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | H | (3.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/9/24 | H | Iskenderunspor | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/13/24 | A | 24 Erzincanspor | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/17/24 | H | 24 Erzincanspor | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/22/24 | H | GMG Kastamonu | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/27/24 | A | GMG Kastamonu | 1:3 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 6/2/24 | A | 1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |